Page 426

Dishwashing Catalogue

Fasteners/Descale/Rack FIRST CHOICE CATERING SPARES LTD Part No Description 602676 SCREW 3.9x9.5 mm for models AMX70/AUX70 ______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 602503 SELF LOCKING NUT M8 HOBART Tel: 01543 577778 Fax: 01543 504141 Email: enquiries@firstchoice-cs.co.uk Web: www.firstchoice-cs.co.uk 418 for models AMX70/AUX70/AMXX1300/AMXX1300/AUXX1300 HE(Std)/HE33/HE600/HL600/ACW/UX60H/UX60HB/UX60EH UX60EHB/HX ______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ NUM-E-4-1 NUT-M10-HEX-FULL-SST for models HE(Std)/HE33/HE600/HL600/UX60/UX60B UX60EB/UX60EH/UX60EHB ______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ WAM-E-8-40 M10 WASHER - STAINLESS STEEL for models AM12E/AM12EC/AM12EF WAM-E-8-42 WASHER for models AM12EC/AM12EF/GX60/FX10-FX15 FX20-FX25-FX30-FX40/CX WA-E-5-29 WASHER-5/16"X 5/8"X18SWG-C for models UW120/UW200 602285 WASHER B 5.3 for models FE/FX from 87160001/GX from 87190001 D200-D300-D400-D800 from 87160001 602287 WASHER 8.4mm for models AMX70/AMX900/AUX70/CX-CA/CX-CB/FE/GC11 GC12/FX for E-ES-EK ______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ SP-E-1-41 DESCALE 2.5KG ______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ P18-12 PLATE RACK 500 x 500 mm


Dishwashing Catalogue
To see the actual publication please follow the link above