Page 330

Dishwashing Catalogue

Exclusive UK Spares Partner FIRST CHOICE CATERING SPARES LTD Granule Maxi Item Part No Description Qty 1 14058 Key Breaker with Key 1 2 14059 Key Breaker with Lock and Key 1 3 14060 Key (red) 1 4 12102 Lock Nut M5 8 5 12302 Washer 5.3x10 1 6 21458 Csk Screw M4x30 4 7 13973 Bracket Key, Door Switch RH 1 8 13975 Bracket Door Switch with Lock RH 1 9 13976 Bracket Door Switch LH 1 10 13974 Bracket Key, Door Switch LH 1 11 12106 Screw M6x16 3 12 21459 Csk Screw M5x45 4 13 21460 Spacer 4 14 5200 Washer 5.3x15 3 15 12209 Locknut M4 4 16 21650 Key (black) Item Part No Description Qty 1 14842 Distributor 2 2 Wash Pump, LH 1 3 Wash Pump, RH 1 4 14957 Gasket, Pump Inlet 2 5 14958 Gasket, Pump Outlet 2 6 18271 Hose L=420 2 7 18270 Hose L=360 2 8 60415 Hose clamp 40-60 8 9 18306 Shaft 1 10 11382 Nut, M50x1,5 4 11 11522 Bearing, Spray Pipe 4 12 10715 O-ring 49.5x3 4 13 20021 Wash Nozzle Kit 32 pcs 1 14 19550 Spray Pipe with Nozzles complete 4 GRANULDISK Tel: 01543 577778 Fax: 01543 504141 Email: enquiries@firstchoice-cs.co.uk Web: www.firstchoice-cs.co.uk 322 contents: Wash nozzle 8 15 5116 Lock nut M5 1 16 12247 Bolt M6S M5 x 45 1 17 11528 Guide sealing 1 18 13125 Shaft with Rod 4 19 13131 Slide Bearing 4 20 11525 Washer 4 21 13132 Locking Washer for Shafts 4 22 14398 Linkage System 2 contents: 23 19826 Rocker Arm 2 24 18141 Bolt M6S M5 x 40 2 25 5116 Lock nut M5 2 26 10704 Connector Arm complete, long 1 27 10705 Connector Arm complete, short 1 28 12248 Bolt M6S M6x45 1 29 19825 Motor arm 1 30 12186 Screw MSK6SS M6x8 4 31 12303 Washer 6.4x12x1.2 2 32 5143 Lock nut M6 1 Item Part No Description Qty 33 13998 Coupling Motor Linkage 1 34 11779 Coupling Motor Shaft 1 35 13100 Spray Pipe Motor 230/400/415V-50Hz 1 18692 Cable for Spray Pipe Motor 36 18332 Magnetic Sensor Complete 1 contents: Magnetic Sensor 1 20599 Magnet 2 21468 Csk Screw M3x10 2 18333 Double Sided Tape 2 21468 Connector Block 1 Alco Wipe 1 37 18210 Bracket for Magnetic Sensor 1 38 18436 Bolt MRX-H M4x35 2 39 14779 Bracket Magnet 1 40 14780 Lock Plate Magnet 1 41 5018 Lock nut M4 2 42 10055 Sealing 2 43 Screw M6x12 S6SSA2 (to 910219) 2 43 21398 Screw M8x12 A1 (to 910219) 2 43 21172 Screw MC6S M5x30 (from 910220) 2 44 13214 Tube for Shaft 1 45 10037 Bearing 2 46 20021 Wash Nozzle Kit 31 1 comprising Wash Nozzles 32 O-Ring 20x2 32 GRANULE MAXI (from SN 910010-) Door Lock/Switch GRANULE MAXI (from SN 910010-) Spray Pipe System


Dishwashing Catalogue
To see the actual publication please follow the link above