Moorwood Vulcan

Cooking Equipment Volume 2

FIRST CHOICE CATERING SPARES LTD Jackson G220R3/JJ3 Water Boilers MOORWOOD VULCAN JACKSON G220R3 WATER BOILER (continued) Part No Description 305013 ELBOW 15 mm X ½ “BSP 316490 WATER INLET NOSE PIECE 331010 SEALING WASHER 328697 COUNTER TRAY 303633 STRAIGHT COUPLING JACKSON JJ3 WATER BOILER (Manual 930150-01 rev 1) Part No Description 925904-01 INLET SOLENOID VALVE ASSEMBLY 923858-01 MAINS CABLE C/W MOULDED PLUG 202383 ELEMENT 2.8 KW 926223-01 ELECTRONIC CONTROL BOARD 930422-01 THERMOSTAT C/W GLAND 926226-01 ROCKER SWITCH 208862 DRAW-OFF TAP ASSEMBLY (complete) 327354 TAP STEM 327476 TAP SPRING 308002 TAP HANDLE 316631 TAP HANDLE PIN 303942 TAP SEAT CUP 930089-01 SINGLE CHECK VALVE 930052-G1 WIRING HARNESS JACKSON G220R3 WATER BOILER (Manual 930031-01 rev 1) Part No Description 303457 GAS COCK 317115 GAS INLET PIPE – NG 329218BO GAS INLET PIPE – LP 304054 STRAIGHT ADAPTER - LP 305064 ELBOW 15 mm X ½” BSP 206165 BURNER GAS INLET PIPE ASSEMBLY X03030 PRESSURE TEST NIPPLE X03041 GOVERNOR (½”) – NG X04046 FLAME FAILURE DEVICE (FFD) 209751 RELAY VALVE 305056 ELBOW ½” BSP IRON 305066 STUD ELBOW 3/16” X 1/8” BSP 301422 BASE MEMBER – LH 301441 BASE MEMBER – RH 327503 SUPPLY PIPE SUPPORT STRAP 209271 THERMOCOUPLE 927074-01 THERMOCOUPLE BRACKET 200290 BURNER ASSEMBLY – NG 200289 BURNER ASSEMBLY – LP 207861 BURNER SUPPLY PIPE SUPPORT 201978 ACCESS HOLE COVER ASSEMBLY 208856 DRAW OFF TAP ASSEMBLY & NOZZLE 208854 DRAW OFF TAP ASSEMBLY W/O NOZZLE 327534 TAP STEM 327476 TAP SPRING 308002 TAP HANDLE 316631 TAP HANDLE PIN 303942 TAP SEAT CUP 205528 NOZZLE ASSEMBLY C/W LOCKNUT 314603 NOZZLE LOCKNUT ONLY 201979 OUTER CASE ASSEMBLY 327030 OUTER SLEEVE 328761 TOP TRIM 302810 TOGGLE VALVE BRACKET 209809 TOGGLE VALVE ASSEMBLY WITH LEVER 312312 TOGGLE VALVE LEVER 316710 LEVER LOCATING PIN 314769 LOCKNUT ¼” BSP 927780-01 STUD COUPLING 1/8” X 3/16” 927780-02 COMPRESSION NUT 3/16” 200248 HEAT EXCHANGER ASSEMBLY 316636 NOSE PIECE FOR DRAW OFF TAP 318505 C RING 314586 COUPLING NUT 201517 CIRCULATING SLEEVE/COLLECTING BOX 207250 HEAT EXCHANGER LID ASSEMBLY 312454 OUTER CASE LID 330066 FLOAT VALVE 316303 SIDE PANEL 205500 CISTERN OVERFLOW 201976 CISTERN ASSEMBLY 309011 LOW LEVEL WATER INDICATOR 303915 STRAIGHT COUPLING 15 mm X ½ “ BSP 318600 RISER 331010 SEALING WASHER 209291 TRAP ASSEMBLY – UN-PLATED 317605 PLUG 1/8 “ BSP 331031 SEATING WASHER FOR PLUG Tel: 01543 577778 Fax: 01543 504141 Email: enquiries@firstchoice-cs.co.uk Web: www.firstchoice-cs.co.uk 47


Cooking Equipment Volume 2
To see the actual publication please follow the link above