Page 781

Cooking Equipment Volume 1

FIRST CHOICE CATERING SPARES LTD SARO AA328/AA329 Contact Grills 16 2 1 7 6 3 5 4 10 8 14 9 13 12 11 15 17 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 AA328/AA329/CE695/CE696 CONTACT GRILLS Item Part No AA328/CE695 AA329/CE696 Description 1 AA328-1 AA329-1 HEATING INDICATOR 2 AA328-2 AA329-2 THERMOSTAT 3 AA328-3 AA329-3 CROSS-HD SCREW M4×6 4 AA328-4 AA329-4 POWER SWITCH 5 AA328-5 AA329-5 BOTTOM BODY 6 AA328-6 AA329-6 SOCKET SCREW M6×10 7 AA328-7 AA329-7 WASHER 8 AA328-8 AA329-8 SOCKET SCREW M5×25 9 AA328-9 AA329-9 WASHER 10 AA328-10 AA329-10 SPRING 11 AA328-11 AA329-11 REAR PIVOT ROD 12 AA328-12 AA329-12 PIVOT BLOCK 13 AA328-13 AA329-13 SOCKET SCREW M6×40 14 AA328-14 AA329-14 BACK TOP COVER 15 AA328-15 AA329-15 CROSS-HD SCREW M4×8 16 AA328-16 AA329-16 SPRING 17 AA328-17 AA329-17 EARTH SCREW M6×15 18 AA328-18 AA329-18 POWER SUPPLY CLAMP 19 AA328-19 AA329-19 POWER CORD 20 AA328-20 AA329-20 POWER EARTH 21 AA328-21 AA329-21 LOWER GRILL 22 AA328-22 AA329-22 UPPER TOP COVER 23 AA328-23 AA329-23 CROSS-HD SCREW M4×8 24 AA328-24 AA329-24 UPPER INSULATION 25 AA328-25 AA329-25 ELEMENT BASEPLATE 26 AA328-26 AA329-26 UPPER GRILL OF UPPER 27 AA328-27 AA329-27 UPPER HEATING ELEMENT 28 AA328-28 AA329-28 INCOMING LINE TUBE 29 AA328-29 AA329-29 SPRING CLIP 30 AA328-30 AA329-30 SPRING CLIP FOR TUBE 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 45 44 A328/CE695 Small Grill A329/CE696 Large Contact Grill Item AA328/CE6P95art ANAo329/CE696 Description 31 AA328-31 AA329-31 UPPER PIVOT ROD 32 AA328-32 AA329-32 SOCKET SCREW M5×16 33 AA328-33 AA329-33 SOCKET SCREW M6×8 34 AA328-34 AA329-34 HANDLE 35 AA328-35 AA329-35 HANDLE FRAME 36 AA328-36 AA329-36 DRIPTRAY 37 AA328-37 AA329-37 CHEESE HD SCREW M6×12 38 AA328-38 AA329-38 SMALL BALL 39 AA328-39 AA329-39 LOWER INSULATION 40 AA328-40 AA329-40 PLATE FOR INSULATION 41 AA328-41 AA329-41 CROSS-HD SCREW M4×20 42 AA328-42 AA329-42 CONNECTOR PLATE 43 AA328-43 AA329-43 CROSS-HD SCREW M4×8 44 AA328-44 AA329-44 CERAMIC CONNECTORS 45 AA328-45 AA329-45 TEMPERATURE LIMITER 46 AA328-46 AA329-46 HEXAGON SCREW M6×20 47 AA328-47 AA329-47 RUBBER FOOT 48 AA328-48 AA329-48 LOWER ELEMENT PLATE 49 AA328-49 AA329-49 LOWER HEATING ELEMENT 50 AA328-50 AA329-50 SOCKET SCREW M6×8 51 AA328-51 AA329-51 BASE 52 AA328-52 AA329-52 CROSS-HEAD SCREW M4×8 Tel: 01543 577778 Fax: 01543 504141 Email: enquiries@firstchoice-cs.co.uk Web: www.firstchoice-cs.co.uk 773


Cooking Equipment Volume 1
To see the actual publication please follow the link above