Page 717

Cooking Equipment Volume 1

Official Spares Partner FIRST CHOICE CATERING SPARES LTD PARRY Item Part No Description 1 7.0.301.0070 DISTRIBUTION PIPE GGP6.4 2 4.0.301.0011 WASHER ø19x1.5x33 mm GL500 3 7.0.301.0002 SIDE PANEL LH 4 4.0.000.0878 ANTI-SLIP FOOT INSERT 5 7.0.301.0006 REAR PANEL GGP6.4 6 7.0.301.0027 DRIP TRAY GL500 6.4 7 7.0.301.0021 REAR BURNER BRACKET 8 4.0.301.0010 SPACER ø19x1,5x33 mm 9 4.0.100.0035 GAS TAP CLAMP 19mm 10 4.0.066.0087 FOOT 11 7.0.301.0020 FRONT BURNER BRACKET 12 4.0.065.0004 KNOB 607 A C M6 13 4.0.301.0001 CONTROL KNOB Ø75 14 7.0.301.0030 BASE CHASSIS GL500 6.4 15 4.0.301.0035 SPRING SBF 16 7.0.120.0030 DISTRIBUTION PIPE SUPPORT 17 4.0.301.0030 BURNER SBF 300mm 18 7.0.301.0012 FRONT PANEL GGP6.4 19 4.0.301.0029 IGNITION LEAD 2.8x0.8 GGP6.4 Green Gas Griddle Item Part No Description 20 4.0.301.0027 SPARK IGNITER ø2.5 21 4.0.301.0034 IGNITER SBF 22 4.0.301.0031 INJECTOR SBF 23 4.0.301.0033 THERMOCOUPLE 250mm 8x1 24 7.0.301.0060 STEEL GRIDDLE PLATE GGP6.4 25 4.0.301.0036 GAS PIPE (G1/4F-M12X1) 26 4.0.100.0010 BEZEL FOR CONTROL KNOB 27 4.0.201.0082 BADGE (76x19mm) 28 4.0.301.0032 BRACKET SBF 29 4.0.301.0025 GAS VALVE 30 7.0.301.0001 SIDE PANEL RH 31 4.0.301.0045 INJECTOR GAS M6x0.75 - 1.25 32 4.0.201.0001 CORNER PIECE 33 4.0.301.0043 INJECTOR GAS M6x0.75 - 0.93 Tel: 01543 577778 Fax: 01543 504141 Email: enquiries@firstchoice-cs.co.uk Web: www.firstchoice-cs.co.uk 709


Cooking Equipment Volume 1
To see the actual publication please follow the link above