Page 578

Cooking Equipment Volume 1

FIRST CHOICE CATERING SPARES LTD Official UK Spares Partner Chargrill Argentina 1261602 MKN Part No Description Product Code 1261602-00 1261602-01 1261602-02 1261602-03 Date Introduced 8/1/2003 18/9/2003 31/10/2005 30/04/2009 201680 PILOT BURNER 201671 PILOT BURNER NOZZLE 25 201672 PILOT BURNER NOZZLE 41 910736 PIEZO IGNITER 203422 IGNITION CABLE 1000mm 204937 IGNITION GAS LINE RI 204938 IGNITION GAS LINE LE 811906 PIPE GAS BURNER 201663 BURNER NOZZLE 125 201646 BURNER NOZZLE 150 201653 BURNER NOZZLE 250 201678 BURNER NOZZLE 270 201596 NOZZLE CARRIER/INSTRUMENT NOZZLE R3/8 " 201864 MIXING PIPE INSERT Ø14-90mm INNER BURNER 936001 GRID FOR LAVA ROCK 201517 LAVA ROCK 4.2KG 201515 GAS TAP M20 X 1.5 204109 SPINDLE FOR GAS TAP 201163 GAS TAP M20 X 1.5 201575 LOW LEVEL NOZZLE 090 201164 LOW LEVEL NOZZLE 090 201754 LOW LEVEL NOZZLE 100 201166 LOW LEVEL NOZZLE 100 209906 CONTROL KNOB 0 - 140 201670 THERMOCOUPLE M8 X 1850mm 050012 GLASS FIBRE HOSE Ø 10mm INNER 230°C 216042 SAFETY GLASS PLATE 3 X 40 X 40mm 426004 SADDLE 18 X 10 X 10mm 390mm 209060 LABEL -GAS ADJUSTMENT- 209090 LABEL -POTENTIAL EQUALIZATION- 209205 PLUG-IN LABEL MKN 31,8mm 214002 RING PACKING 14 X 20 - 2mmFILLED 205015 ELBOW 12mmI - 12mmO 205101 ELBOW 18mmI - R1/2 O " 205012 PIPE FITTING 12mmI - R3/8 I " 201827 OLIVE Ø 4mmOUTER 5.5mm 205019 OLIVE Ø 12mm 201560 OLIVE Ø 4mmOUTER 10.5mm 201558 SOCKET UNION M8 X 1 201561 SOCKET UNION M10 X 1 118005 PAN-HEAD SCREW M4 X 10 101122 HEXAGON HEAD CAP SCREW M4 X 10 101412 HEXAGON HEAD CAP SCREW M4 X 10 101410 HEXAGON HEAD CAP SCREW M6 X 20 208025 SNAP NUT M4 113082 HEXAGON NUT M4 113090 HEXAGON NUT M6 120017 WASHER Ø 4.3mm 120027 WASHER Ø 6.4mm 120030 WASHER Ø 6.4mm 121031 SPRING LOCK WASHER M4 121033 SPRING LOCK WASHER M6 570 Tel: 01543 577778 Fax: 01543 504141 Email: enquiries@firstchoice-cs.co.uk Web: www.firstchoice-cs.co.uk


Cooking Equipment Volume 1
To see the actual publication please follow the link above