Page 41

Combi Oven Catalogue

FIRST CHOICE CATERING SPARES LTD ANGELO PO FM1011G Levels 1/2/3 continued Item Part No Description 45 32V5851 COMBUSTION CONTROL 46 32V6590 LC FILTER 250V-6.5A 47 6300569 HUBA AIR PRESSURE-SWITCH ASSY 48 3034010 SUPPORTING ELEM. 49 3029260 PIPE 50 32V5900 IGNITION CABLE 350MM 51 35Y0570 WATER ENTRY PROFILE 52 35Z6150 PRESSURE TEST POINT PIPE 53 3019001 WASHER 54 3014810 WASHER §30§10.5=2.5 Item Part No Description 1 35E3040 RH TRAY HOLDER 2 35E2820 LH TRAY HOLDER 3 3009710 END PIPE, COMPLETE 4 3003870 SCREEN GRILLE 5 3009680 CHAMBER AIR GUIDE 6 3190040 SCREW TE M6X20 CH14 7 3190020 SCREW TE M6X10 CH14 8 32G1701 HEAT ELEMENT 16,4KW 9 37Q3220 GASKET 10 35E3770 HEAT ELEMENT BRACKET 11 35E5830 HEAT ELEMENT BRACKET 12 3014810 WASHER §30§10.5=2.5 13 3004791 DIFFUSER FM1011E Levels 1/2/3 Combi Oven Item Part No Description 55 3016470 SCREW, HEX M10X35 56 3008731 PCB GUARD 57 3018490 IGNITION PLUG SPACER 58 3010970 LOWER BRACKET HEAT EXCHANGER 59 6003060 FAN EXTRACTOR KIT 60 3011590 INSULATING SLEEVE 61 3034150 IGNITION PLUG PROTECTION 62 32X0140 GROMMET §13,5-§25 63 3113500 GROUND CABLE 350MM Item Part No Description 14 32M6751 RADIAL FAN §340 15 37Q0250 GASKET 16 3004400 GASKET 17 36E3160 RING GASKET SUPPORT 18 36H0890 BUSHING 19 32M6722 MOTOR, 0.55KW LEVEL 1-2 19 32M6802 MOTOR 0.55KW-400V LEVEL 3 20 36C3070 PIN 21 35Y0570 WATER ENTRY PROFILE 22 3019000 SAFETY LOCK WASHER 23 3016470 SCREW, HEX M10X35 24 6003060 FAN EXTRACTOR KIT Tel: 01543 577778 Fax: 01543 504141 Email: enquiries@firstchoice-cs.co.uk Web: www.firstchoice-cs.co.uk 35


Combi Oven Catalogue
To see the actual publication please follow the link above