Page 205

Combi Oven Catalogue

FIRST CHOICE CATERING SPARES LTD MB Genius-T 6-11 10-11 Gas Models ELOMA BG Gas Assembly Models from 2006 Item Part No Description 1 530874752 GAS HEAT EXCHANGER 1011 RA 2011 874760 GAS HEAT EXCHANGER D2K 1011 LA 530874736 GAS HEAT EXCHANGER D2K 611 RA 874744 GAS HEAT EXCHANGER D2K 611 LA 2 530742678 GASKET EXHAUST FLANGE 3 530742694 EXHAUST GAS PIPE CPL 611 744026 EXHAUST GAS PIPE CPL 1011 4 786586 SEAL D2K GAS 5 785784 ALU ROCKWOOL D54X20MM 6 530003980 WASHER DIN 125 A5,3 V2A 7 530304816 LOCK WASHER DIN 6797 J5,3 V2A 8 530252867 HEXAGON NUT DIN 934 M5 V2A 9 530766682 FLOW SAFEGUARD D2K 611 1011 10 530742651 GASKET BURNING CHAMBER 11 530874809 GAS BURNER D2K 611 530874817 GAS BURNER D2K 1011 2011 12 530874841 GASKET RADIAL FAN 13 530874787 IGNITION ELECTRODE 14 530874833 GASKET IGNITION 15 530874906 IONISATION ELECTRODE 16 530874922 GASKET IONISATION 17 530742686 BURNER BLOWER MOTOR 18 553395 DISK NUT M4 V2A 19 530744085 GASKET VENTURI D2K 20 743933 VENTURI 003 D2K 611 875910 VENTURI 002 D2K 1011 2011 21 010685 LENS HEAD SCREW DIN 7985 M5X16 V2A 22 082155 WASHER DIN 9021 5,3 V2A 23 530371327 LOCTITE 542 SEALING MATERIAL Item Part No Description 24 530743941 GASKET GAS VALVE 25 530744050 GAS REGULATING VALVE 26 530763292 CABLE WITH RECTIFIER 27 770914 STRAIGHT FLANGE 1/2 28 773883 GAS FITTING D 15/R1/2 29 773832 THREAD NUT WITH CUTTING RING D 15 30 765295 CORRUGATED HOSE 700 MM 768901 CORRUGATED HOSE 1000MM 31 773875 GAS FITTING D 15/R1/2 " 32 773891 GAS SEAL D18X12X2 D2K 611 1011 33 765309 DOUBLE NIPPLE 34 054232 HEX NUT R 1/2 MS 35 693359 HEX HD SCREW DIN 933 M5X50 V2A 36 530785164 FILTER MOUNTING BRACKET 37 530783692 NOISE FILTER 250 V 0.5 A 38 530874892 IGNITION TRANSFORMER 39 003905 HEXAGON NUT DIN 934 M4 V2A 40 530050849 LOCK WASHER DIN 6797 J4,3 V2A 41 530001007 WASHER DIN 125 A4,3 V2A 42 553182 LABEL GROUNDING M4 43 010537 LENS HEAD SCREW DIN 7985 M4X12 44 530752746 DISK NUT M5 V2A 45 530783714 AUTOMATIC IGNITION CONTROLER 46 530899143 COPPER PASTE 47 530892920 LOCK WASHER DIN 6797 J8,4 V2A 48 530039764 SILICON HOSE D 8X2 49 254177 HEX NUT DIN 934 M8 V2A 50 001325 WASHER DIN 125 A8,4 V2A 51 783722 SUPPORT PLATE GAS CONTROL UNIT Tel: 01543 577778 Fax: 01543 504141 Email: enquiries@firstchoice-cs.co.uk Web: www.firstchoice-cs.co.uk 199


Combi Oven Catalogue
To see the actual publication please follow the link above