Page 199

Combi Oven Catalogue

FIRST CHOICE CATERING SPARES LTD MA MB Genius-T 6-11 10-11 Models ELOMA Electrical Assembly Models from 2006 Item Part No Description 1 530252867 HEX NUT DIN 934 M5 V2A 2 530304816 LOCK WASHER DIN 6797 J5,3 V2A 3 287695 SUPPORT STB 4 530504602 SAFETY TEMPERATURE LIMITER 5 730373079 CENTRIC BUSH 6 530001317 HEX NUT LOW DIN 439 M8X1 V2A 7 530892920 LOCK WASHER DIN 6797 J8,4 V2A 8 530570826 GASKET 8X14X1 9 787825 CABLE CLAMP CORE TEMP SENSOR 10 530747017 CORE TEMPERATURE SENSOR 06 11 889660 ISOLATION SHEET 611 1011 06 11.1 373222 NUT M4 V2A 12 530572217 TRANSFORMER 13 530001007 WASHER DIN 125 A4,3 V2A 14 530050849 LOCK WASHER DIN 6797 J4,3 V2A 15 010502 LENS HEAD SCREW DIN 7985 M4X10 V2A 16 003905 HEXAGON NUT DIN 934 M4 V2A 17 530570532 BRIDGE RECTIFIER 18 889768 DIN RAIL CPL 611 1011 06 19 232963 SPOUT DG 16 20 530693456 AXIAL FAN 21 586285 FAN GRID 22 553395 DISK NUT M4 V2A 23 889636 SPRAY PROTECTION RA HOSE SHOWER 889652 SPRAY PROTECTION LA HOSE SHOWER Item Part No Description 24 785857 PLASTIC PIPE PA 25 039691 INSULATING TUBE D9 26 785865 ELBOW-FITTING 27 745316 SUPPORT PLATE TUBE ROLLER 06 28 014184 CSK SCREW DIN 965 M6X16 V2A 29 003743 HEX HD SCREW DIN 933 M5X10 V2A 30 530003980 WASHER DIN 125 A5,3 V2A 31 572055 CLAMP 4 QMM GREY 32 580546 LABEL LO 33 571067 CLAMP 4 QMM BLUE 34 530742767 INTERFERENCE FILTER 35 572985 CLAMP 10 QMM GREEN/YELLOW 36 572977 CLAMP 10 QMM BLUE 37 572969 CLAMP 10 QMM GREY 38 337676 END CLAMP 10MM 39 530770086 TUBE ROLLER D2K 611 1011 39.1 530780022 STOP BUFFER 39.2 730895563 GASKET SHOWER HEAD 39.3 530893102 REBOUND VALVE 39.4 530783404 TUBE ROLLER HEAD 39.5 530585424 O-RING TUBE ROLLER HEAD 39.6 530899909 SPIRAL SPRING 40 303089 BRIDGE 4QMM 41 543144 LABEL L1-PE Tel: 01543 577778 Fax: 01543 504141 Email: enquiries@firstchoice-cs.co.uk Web: www.firstchoice-cs.co.uk 193


Combi Oven Catalogue
To see the actual publication please follow the link above