Page 196

Combi Oven Catalogue

FIRST CHOICE CATERING SPARES LTD 15 16 17 18 11 19 20 21 22 23 28 29 30 32 Item Part No Description 16 530745553 COUNTER FLANGE ELEMENT 611 06 530745561 COUNTER FLANGE ELEMENT 1011 06 17 530745588 GASKET HEATING ELEMENT 611 06 530745634 GASKET HEATING ELEMENT 1011 06 18 530889288 HEATING ELEMENT 611 10.5 KW 400V 06 530889318 HEATING ELEMENT 1011 16.5 KW 400V 06 19 530743372 FAN WHEEL 350X110 D2K 611 1011 2011 20 530382477 DISPERSAL CASING D2K 611 1011 2011 21 012602 WASHER DIN 125 A10,5 V2A 22 349771 LOCK WASHER DIN 6798 A10 V2A 23 749397 HEX HD SCREW DIN 933 M10X25 V2A 24 530570621 NICRNI SENSOR 25 530276634 HOSE CLIP D 19 26 530336211 INSET TEFLON 27 530035637 HEXAGON NUT R 1/4 SW 19X6 28 530885541 LOCK WASHER DIN 6798 I14,5 V2A 29 530582247 GASKET 13X19X1 30 530336394 PROTECTION GRID 31 530500550 ROTATIONAL SPEED 32 E524001 PULLER MA MB Genius-T 6-11 10-11 Models ELOMA Fan/Cavity Heating Models from 2006 1 2 3 4 5 31 6 1 1 3 4 8 1 1 1 2 24 Item Part No Description 1 530742740 MOTOR D2K 611 1011 2011 9 25 530776548 MOTOR 611 1011 2011 GAS UL 7 26 1.1 530782939 SENSOR ROTATIONAL SPEED 1.2 530899577 CLAMP ROTATIONAL SPEED 1.3 782947 FAN FOR MOTOR 1.4 895415 THREADED PIN DIN 914 M4X8 V2A 2 254177 HEX NUT DIN 934 M8 V2A 3 530012564 LOCK WASHER DIN 6798 A8,4 V2A 4 001325 WASHER DIN 125 A8,4 V2A 5 743615 MOTOR SPACER M8 6 749281 PLUG 3 POLES 7 530747785 MOTOR ISOLATING SHEET 8 530570826 GASKET 8X14X1 9 530749389 HEX HD SCREW DIN 933 M8X50 V2A 10 530399442 SHAFT SEALING RING 17/16X41X3 11 530751448 MOUNTING PLATE FOR SEAL 12 530050849 LOCK WASHER DIN 6797 J4,3 V2A 13 873470 HEX HD SCREW DIN 933 M4X12 V2A 14 530752746 DISK NUT M5 V2A 15 530586811 DISK NUT M6 V2A 10 12 13 14 27 190 Tel: 01543 577778 Fax: 01543 504141 Email: enquiries@firstchoice-cs.co.uk Web: www.firstchoice-cs.co.uk


Combi Oven Catalogue
To see the actual publication please follow the link above