Page 195

Combi Oven Catalogue

FIRST CHOICE CATERING SPARES LTD MA MB 6-11 10-11 Models BG Bedienteil - Assembly control unit 1 4 5 6 ELOMA 2 3 7 8 9 10 16 17 15 14 17 16 15 11 18 19 12 13 1 13 13 5 13 4 13 2 Control Panel Models from 2006 13 6 13 7 13 3 13 8 -8- ITEM PART NO DESCRIPTION 1 530742465 INDICATOR PCB MA MB 2 530749842 LOCK NUT M3 3 530527556 SPACER 7 mm 4 525316 CUP SCREW M 4X8 VA 5 530742295 GASKET D2K 611 530742309 GASKET D2K 1011 6 750891 OPERATING PANEL 611 MA RA 06 6 788988 OPERATING PANEL 611 MA LA 06 788791 OPERATING PANEL 611 RA 06 no shower 759449 OPERATING PANEL 611 RA 06 759465 OPERATING PANEL 611 LA 06 751022 OPERATING PANEL 611 GAS RA 06 759295 OPERATING PANEL 1011 RA 06 789089 OPERATING PANEL 1011 LA 06 788791 OPERATING PANEL 1011 RA 06 no shower 750956 OPERATING PANEL 1011 RA 06 759643 OPERATING PANEL 1011 LA 06 756644 OPERATING PANEL 1011 GAS RA 06 7 503932 O-RING 6X1 8 530743690 ROTARY KNOB D2K MA MB BLUE 9 530765651 HEX NUT M9X0,76 10 530748781 CAP SILVER D=37MM ITEM PART NO DESCRIPTION 11 329525 HALF CLIP 12 747602 AIR FILTER 06 13 500496 GRIP RECESS BLUE 13.1 781436 CONNECTOR HACCP RSFBK 9-POL 700mm 530781428 CONNECTOR HACCP RSFBK 9-POL1700mm 13.2 500763 AXLE 13.3 786055 SCREW 2.5X10 MM 13.4 500755 FLAP INTERFACE BLUE 13.5 500771 SPRING FOR COVER INTERFACE 13.6 500798 BRACE STIRRUP GRIP RECESS 13.7 500739 GRIP RECESS BLUE 13.8 898511 DATA LINE PC HACCP 14 553182 LABEL GROUNDING M4 15 530001007 WASHER DIN 125 A4,3 V2A 16 530050849 LOCK WASHER DIN 6797 J4,3 V2A 17 003905 HEXAGON NUT DIN 934 M4 V2A 18 530581038 MAGNETIC SWITCH 19 208094 CABLE SUPPORT SLEEVE Tel: 01543 577778 Fax: 01543 504141 Email: enquiries@firstchoice-cs.co.uk Web: www.firstchoice-cs.co.uk 189


Combi Oven Catalogue
To see the actual publication please follow the link above