Page 115

Combi Oven Catalogue

FIRST CHOICE CATERING SPARES LTD OEB 6.10/OES 6.10 Combi Ovens CONVOTHERM Item Part No Description 431 6005414 HOSE COUPLING (ELBOW) 6MM 432 6005416 ANGLE CONNECTOR 6X1/8" 90° P2 P3 433 6005418 BULKHEAD UNION 6MMP2 P3 434 6005427 MEMBRANE GROMMETØ83 (DG60) 435 6006086 HOSE CLIP 1/2" 12-20MM 436 6006087 HOSE CLAMP 25-40MMP2/P3 437 6006089 HOSE CLAMP 40-60MMP2/P3 438 6006092 HEXAGON NUTR 1 1/4" A2 P2 P3 439 6006122 HOSE CLAMP 7-11 MM OD GAS P2 P3 442 6010001 FAN WHEELØ350X110 P3 444 6012000 ROTATING LEVER LOCK, COMPLETE P3 445 6012001 BLOCK, COMPLETE P3 446 6012006 DOOR STOP VST P3 447 6012008 SUPPORT STRIP VST P3 448 6012009 GUIDE STRIP, LOWER VST P3 449 6014000 HOSE CONNECTION, PUMP PRESSURE SIDE P3 450 6014001 HOSE CONNECTION, PUMP SUCTION SIDE P3 451 6014003 CORNER VALVE 1/2" X 1/2" P3 452 6014004 CORNER VALVE, ORNAMENTAL CAP P3 459 6015000 O-RING 67X4 P3 460 6015020 SEAL FOR OVEN LAMP P3 462 6015023 FLAT SEAL FOR IMMERSION HEATING ELEMENT P3 464 6015025 FLAT SEAL FOR RING OF HEATING ELEMENT P3 465 6015026 SEAL, CORE TEMPERATURE SENSOR FEED P3G 476 6015040 FLAT SEAL FOR WATER LEVEL PROBE P3 478 6015042 SEALING SOCKET FOR DRIP TRAY P3 479 6015060 COPPER SEAL RING NICKEL-PLATED 18X24X1.5 P3 480 6015062 COPPER SEAL RING 10X14 NICKEL-PLATED P3 481 6015100 ELBOWFOR STEAMGENERATOR DRAINAGE P3 482 6015200 SPACER FOR DOOR P3 484 6015202 RETAINING CLAMP, DOOR P3 COUNTERTOPMODEL 487 6015205 HOSE CONNECTION DEHUMIDIFIER P3 489 6015212 SUPPORT PIN, INTAKE PANEL P3 490 6015213 SPACER BUSHING,MOTOR 33MMP3 491 6015215 ELBOWHOSE CONNECTION 3/8" WITH SEAL 492 6015216 NOZZLE IN P3 493 6015226 LOCK BLOCK VST P3 494 6015227 HEXAGON INCH NUTG1/2" DIN 431 A2 P3 495 6015229 THREADED BUSHING, PRESSURE SWITCH P3 498 6015236 GUIDE PIECE VST P3 501 6015241 SUPPORT PIN, EHGP3 514 6016500 BACK ABSORPTION SAFETY DEVICE FOR STEAM GENERATOR CPL. P3 515 6016517 PUSH BUTTON CAP GREY PRESS ANDGO P3 517 6019020 SYMBOLS FOR PRESS ANDGO P3 522 7001066 EDGE PROTECTOR WITHMETAL INSERT P2 P3 524 7002007 HOSE 8X1MM, BEIGE 525 7002008 HOSE 8X1MM, RED 527 7002033 WATER HOSE FOR HOT WATER 3/8" P2 P3 538 7011001 DOOR GASKET 6.10 P3 545 7011010 GASKET FRONT COVER P3 553 7012010 AIR OUTLET HOSE 6.10 P3 557 7012014 RADIATOR HOSE FOR PUMP 330MMLANG P3 564 7012070 SHOWER HOSE 6.10/6.20 P3 568 7012080 HOSE 1/2" P3 573 7012300 SILICON TUBE 450MMD. 12X2 6.10/10.1 575 7012302 EPDMHOSE, UNLINED 6X2MMBLACK 576 7015200 DRAWER FOR FAN WHEEL P3 577 8001012 OVAL HEAD SCREW M3 X 6 DIN7986 A2 579 8001024 OVAL HEAD SCREW M4 X 10 581 8001074 INNER HEXAGON SCREWM8X20 582 8002021 CROSS-RECESSED OVAL HEAD SCREW H M3 583 8002025 RD COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X16 A2 P2 P3 585 8002043 RD COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M6X12 A2 P2 P3 587 8003029 MLF SCREWM5X10 A2 P2 P3 588 8003030 MLF-SCREW M5X15 A2 589 8003032 MLF SCREW M6X20 A2 590 8003035 HEXAGON BOLT M5X10 A2 P2 P3 591 8003043 HEXAGON BOLTM6X16 A2 P2/P3 592 8003046 HEXAGON BOLT M6X30 A2 P3 Item Part No Description 594 8004012 HEXAGON NUTM3 A2 P2 P3 595 8004057 HEXAGON NUT M8 A4 P2/P3 596 8005015 WASHER 3.2 A2 DIN 9021 P2/P3 597 8005021 WASHER 4.3 A2 DIN 125 P3 598 8005040 WASHER 6.4 A2 DIN 125 P2/P3 599 8005041 WASHER 6.4 A2 DIN 9021 P2 P3 600 8006011 SPRING RING B3 A2 P2/P3 601 8006057 SCHNORR LOCK WASHER S6 A2 P2/P3 602 8006058 SCHNORR LOCK WASHER S5 A2 P2/P3 604 8006060 SCHNORR LOCK WASHER S8 A2 P2/P3 605 8009009 CAPM8 BLACK P2 P3 606 8009030 SPACER SLEEVE 11.3MMP2/ P3 607 8009057 FIXING CLAMPD.36 BLACK P2/P3 608 8009058 FIXING CLAMPD. 10 P2/P3 611 8010001 HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW DIN EN ISO10642 613 8013002 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW DIN 912 - M8X25 A2 614 8013003 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW LIKE DIN 6912 - M6X70 A2 P3 615 8013004 HEXAGON SCREWM4X10 A2 P3 619 8013050 SCREW DIN 603 - M8X35 A2 621 8015000 SCREWMLFM6X8 A2 P3 622 8016000 CONICAL LOCK WASHERØ20MMP3 624 8016002 CONICAL LOCK WASHER S4 A2 P3 625 8017010 TOOTHED LOCK WASHERM5 A4 P3 626 8017011 TOOTHED LOCK WASHERM6 A4 P3 628 8019004 CAP SCREW PLUG P3 629 8019010 WIRE CLAMPD.16 P3 632 6014006 TURNCAP FOR CORNER VALVE 1/2" X 1/2" P3 900 3007015 CONVOCLEAN NEW, 10 LITER 901 3007028 CONVOCARE RINCING AGENT, 1L 902 3007029 CONVOCARE EMPTY CANISTER 10 L 903 6009016 PLASTIC LETTER "C", RED (RED C) P2 904 6019104 STICKER:WATER QUALITY AND CONNECTION, P3 905 6019106 STICKER: GAS DATA, P3 906 6019107 STICKER:MANUALCLEANING, P3 907 7002024 GREASE DRAIN HOSE 1" FOR CHICKEN VERSION 908 7003066 SEALING TAPE 9X3 EPDMP2 P3 909 7003087 GREASE CARTRIDGE 400 GR. FT DOORS OD P2 P3 910 7004012 LOCTITE 243 10ML P3 911 7004013 SCREW LOCK VARNISH P2 P3 912 7004020 SILICON ADHESIVE E 43 90MLP2 P3 Tel: 01543 577778 Fax: 01543 504141 Email: enquiries@firstchoice-cs.co.uk Web: www.firstchoice-cs.co.uk 109


Combi Oven Catalogue
To see the actual publication please follow the link above